OVERALL BEST TEN POSITIONS

PRIMARY
S/N EXAM NUMBER FULL NAMES FULL NAME OF SCHOOL SCORE POSITION
1 DIV/A/PS/2019/000908 OKOKO MFEHEKE PAMPERS PRIVATE SCHOOL
88
1st
2 DI/A/PS/2019/000137 MADUMERE NGOZI REJOICE GIANT STRIDE NUR. & PRY. SCH.
87½
2nd
3 DVI/PS/2019/001501 OGUNGBO ISWAT OLAKUSIBE GREATER HEIGHTS PRIVATE SCH
87
3rd
4 DIII/A/PS/2019/000624 AZEKWOH PETER PAMPERS PRIVATE SCH, LEKKI
86
4th
5 DIV/A/PS/2019/000911 AKANDE INIOLUWA PAMPERS PRIVATE SCHOOL
85
5th
6 DIV/A/PS/2019/000915 OFFIONG ASARI BASSEY PAMPERS PRIVATE SCHOOL
85
5th
7 DV/A/PS/2019/001201 ONYE-OMENUWA CHUKWUKA DR. SOYEMI MEMORIAL SCHOOL
83
7th
8 DI/A/PS/2019/000083 BABALOLA DAVID TEMIDAYO BRAINFIELD SCHOOL
82
8th
9 DIII/A/PS/2019/000623 OKAFOR CHIMAMANDA PAMPERS PRIVATE SCH, LEKKI
82
8th
10 DIII/A/PS/2019/000606 UDECHUKWU ONYINYE GRACE CORONA SCHOOL, IKOYI
81
10th

 

JUNIOR
S/N EXAM NUMBER FULL NAMES FULL NAME OF SCHOOL SCORE POSITION
1 DI/A/JSS/2019/000256 OMONIYI QUDUS ABIODUN SCHOLARS UNIVERSAL SEC. SCH.
94
1st
2 DII/B/JSS/2019/000866 OGODO CHUKWUDI MOSES KEME BALOGUN JUNIOR COLLEGE
93
2nd
3 DII/A/JSS/2019/000533 EMEKA ILOZOR DANIEL GRACE HIGH SCHOOL GBAGADA
92
3rd
4 DII/B/JSS/2019/000832 MUHEEB ABDUSSALAM START-WELL HUFAADH HOME COLL
91
4th
5 DI/A/JSS/2019/000267 ENEHIZENA MICHAEL OSAYUWARE SCHOLARS UNIVERSAL SEC. SCH.
90
5th
6 DI/A/JSS/2019/000266 SALAMI AYORINDE DAVID SCHOLARS UNIVERSAL SEC. SCH.
89
6th
7 DI/A/JSS/2019/000260 ALONGE ESMOND OPEYEMI SCHOLARS UNIVERSAL SEC. SCH.
89
6th
8 DI/A/JSS/2019/000258 AYEYEMI ADEDOYIN EMMANUEL SCHOLARS UNIVERSAL SEC. SCH.
89
6th
9 DI/A/JSS/2019/000259 MADUMERE VICTOR CHINEDU SCHOLARS UNIVERSAL SEC. SCH.
87
9th
10 DII/B/JSS/2019/000824 ABDULLAH SABA AYOMIDE START-WELL HUFAADH HOME COLL.
86½
10th

 

SENIOR
SN EXAM NUMBER FULL NAMES FULL NAME OF SCHOOL SCORE POSITION
1 DI/A/SSS/2019/000091 OJO OLUWATOBI SAMUEL SCHOLARS UNIVERSAL SEC. SCH.
93
1st
2 DI/A/SSS/2019/000095 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMED DAIRY FARM SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL
90
2nd
3 DI/B/SSS/2019/000287 NDIBUNWA EBUKA ROSHALLOM INT’L SECONDARY
89
3rd
4 DIII/A/SSS/2019/001055 OKONJI JUSTIN CHUKWUDUMEBI WHITE SANDS SCHOOL
88
4th
5 DI/A/SSS/2019/000093 MADUMERE ONYEKACHI SAMUEL SCHOLARS UNIVERSAL SEC. SCH.
87
5th
6 DI/A/SSS/2019/000092 AHMAD MUHAMMAD ENIOLA SCHOLARS UNIVERSAL SEC. SCH.
86
6th
7 DIII/B/SSS/2019/001317 OGUNSANWO DAVID OLUWADAMILARE VIVID MIND COLLEGE, EPE
80
7th
8 DI/A/SSS/2019/000099 ODENIKE TEMILOLUWA DANIEL IFAKO INTERNATIONAL SEC. SCH.
79
8th
9 DII/A/SSS/2019/000501 OSHO ESTHER AYOMIDE EVA ADELAJA GIRLS’ SENIOR
78
9th
10 DI/A/SSS/2019/000139 OMONZOKPIA OSABHAHIEMEN .P. GOOD SHEPERD COMP. HIGH SCH.
77
10th